>LAST WEEK TRAFFIC FOR SUTERABLOGGER

>

Yeay!!At last my weekend traffic increase.normally my traffic can’t reach 100 unique but last week ACHIEVED!!!This is my traffic for last week :
(SUTERABLOGGER TRAFFIC FOR 2ND – 8TH FEBRUARY)

I was really shocked after checking nuffnang analytic for last week.WHY???because first time since i am blogging i can maintain everyday 100 unique.Ya lol  i am still learning to be a blogger.So this achievement is actually a credit for my hard work not for show off(can i show off with this stats).So to other blogger just use the facilities that nuffnang provide(don’t just check your earning OK!!!).
Start from today i have one experiment that i want to do for my blog.Let see if the experiment success or not.Hopefully i can see good result and the traffic will increase.Maybe some of you are wondering about how my traffic increase.Let me share some of the factors.

– PAMPERED ABUSHED BY EYRIQAZZ
Maybe some of us met already with this superstar blogger.I met him few times in Nuffnang Event.We can call him “Abang Naz Terjah” blogspot version.So if you want him to “ambush” your blog just fan(bodek2 manja) him lol…hakhak…Read this entry about his “terjah” for me and AUS.

– ORGANIZING GATH
This is another factor that make my traffic increse.After i post about the gath many people view my page.So at the same time the traffic increase dramatically…hakhak..The other thing is all the blogger that attend the gath visit my blog to steal the pic(sorry no pic yet.hahaha…still waiting for deydeq)
– PING YOUR ENTRY IN GENGBLOGGER 
I always do this  after publishing my post.The best thing is i link my gengblogger account to my twitter so that it will uodate my tweets auto…Yeah!!!easy right..


DO YOU BELIEVE IN LAW OF ATTRACTION???

p/s :
– I am practicing Melz tips right now…Want to know the tips…WAIT…hakhak…
– I am also experimenting one element to boost the traffic…WAIT!!!
– Planning to do another activity to the blogger…Wanna JOIN???

About suterablogger

Blogger biasa yang menulis ikut suka hati
This entry was posted in Bloggers, Blogging, Motivation, social network, Suterablogger, Tips. Bookmark the permalink.

13 Responses to >LAST WEEK TRAFFIC FOR SUTERABLOGGER

  1. noor afzan says:

    >nice blog..congrats k..=)

  2. BeaN MorENo says:

    >noorafzan – tq2 beli mas yek…zella – thanx…

  3. Adya A. says:

    >wahh…bagus2…..

  4. >kedekut……… share ar skang.. ehehehe

  5. kak ina kl says:

    >caiyokkkk…nanti sharelah tip dari melz tu..rugi akak tak dengar..dan tak pergi..

  6. Lifesaver says:

    >tahniah2!nnt leh jadi jutawan internet ni

  7. >Bean,mlm nie jumpe aku amik gambo. aku nk letak kat blog aku besau2 muka ko! leh traffic naik lebih tunggi dari ko..hua hua hua..

  8. BeaN MorENo says:

    >Adya – apa yang bagus…hakhakhati ema – thanx…Jard – sape soh dengar je xsalin…hakhakkak ina KL – akak dah power dah…traffic juta2…puan capa – jutawan???doa2kan lah yelily – ces apa kene mengena gamba aku besar2 ngan traffic kp…aku xfofular OK…

  9. Eyriqazz says:

    >syabas bean…teruskan usaha..aku rasa kalau kau tukar ke BM,setakat 200 memang takde masalah..just pendapat peribadi..apapun,tepuk dada tanya selera

  10. BeaN MorENo says:

    >eyriqazz – hm…satu cadangan yang bernas…

  11. >.hahahaha .tulis mlayu laa abg bean.i walaupun mat saleh, tp i still makan belacan youuuu ;p

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s